Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
PRE BALLET 1b Elisa
Studio 3
09.15
10.00

PRE BALLET 2b Nada
Studio 2
09.30
10.15

PRE BALLET 3b Viki
Studio1
09.30
10.30

LEVEL 1d Elisa
Studio 3
10.15
11.15

PREPARATORY c Nada
Studio 2
10.15
11.15

LEVEL 2c Viki
Studio 1
10.30
11.30

LEVEL 2d Kristina
Studio 3
11.15
12.15

PRE BALLET 3c Nada
Studio 2
11.15
12.15

LEVEL 1c Viki
Studio 1
11.30
12.30

LEVEL 3c Nada
Studio 3
12.15
13.15

LEVEL 3b Kristina
Studio 2
12.30
13.30

PREPARATORY b Viki
Studio 1
12.30
13.30

LEVEL 5b(1) Modern
Studio 3
13.30
14.15

REPERTOIRE Level 3b
Studio 2
13.30
14.30

LEVEL 7a Viki
Studio 1
13.30
15.00

LEVEL 5b(2) Modern
Studio 3
14.15
15.00
PRE BALLET 1b Elisa
Studio 3
09.15
10.00

PRE BALLET 2b Nada
Studio 2
09.30
10.15

PRE BALLET 3b Viki
Studio 1
09.30
10.30

LEVEL 1d Elisa
Studio 3
10.15
11.15

PREPARATORY c Nada
Studio 2
10.15
11.15

LEVEL 2c Viki
Studio 1
10.30
11.30

Level 2d Kristina
Studio 3
11.15
12.15

PRE BALLET 3c
Studio 1
11.15
12.15

LEVEL 1c Viki
Studio 1
11.30
12.30

LEVEL 3c Nada
Studio 3
12.15
13.15

LEVEL 3b Kristina
Studio 2
12.30
13.30

PREPARATORY b Viki
Studio 1
12.30
13.30

CHARACTER LEVEL 5b(1)
Studio 3
13.30
14.15

REPERTOIRE LEVEL 3c
Studio 2
13.30
14.30

LEVEL 7 Viki
Studio 1
13.30
15.00

CHARACTER LEVEL 5b (2)
Studio 3
14.15
15.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
LEVEL 5c(1) Modern
Studio 3
15.00
15.45

LEVEL 5b Ahmed
Studio 1
15.00
16.30

LEVEL 6a Anja
Studio 2
15.00
16.30

LEVEL 5c(2) Modern
Studio 3
15.45
16.30

LEVEL 8(1) Modern
Studio 3
16.30
17.15

LEVEL 5 Anja
Studio 1
16.30
18.00

Level 5c Anja
Studio 1
16.30
18.00

Level 9a Ahmed
Studio 2
17.00
18.00

LEVEL 8(2) Modern
Studio 3
17.15
18.00
CHARACTER LEVEL 5c(1)
Studio 3
15.00
15.45

LEVEL 5 Ahmed
Studio 1
15.00
16.30

LEVEL 6 Anja
Studio 2
15.00
16.30

CHARACTER LEVEL 5c(2)
Studio 3
15.45
16.30

CHARACTER LEVEL 8
Studio 3
16.30
17.30

LEVEL 9 Ahmed
Studio 2
16.30
18.30

Level 8 Anja
Studio 1
18.00
19.30

LEVEL 5 a Modern
Studio 2
18.30
19.30
16.00
PRE BALLET 1a Janna
Studio 2
16.00
16.45

PREPARATORY a Viki
Studio 1
16.00
17.00
PRE BALLET 1a Janna
Studio 2
16.00
16.45

PREPARATORY a Viki
Studio 1
16.00
17.00
PRE BALLET 2 Nada
Studio 2
16.00
16.45

LEVEL 3a Viki
Studio 1
16.00
17.00

17.00
PRE BALLET 3d Janna
Studio 2
17.00
17.45

LEVEL 1a Viki
Studio 1
17.00
18.00
LEVEL 4 a/b Viki/Janna
Studio 2
17.00
18.00
PRE BALLET 3d Janna
Studio 2
17.00
17.45

LEVEL 1a Viki
Studio 1
17.00
18.00
LEVEL 2a Viki
Studio 1
17.00
18.00

PREPARATORY Nada
Studio 2
17.00
18.00
LEVEL 2a Viki
17.00
18.00

18.00
LEVEL 1b Janna
Studio 2
18.00
19.00

LEVEL 3a Viki
Studio 1
18.00
19.00
LEVEL 4 a/b Viki/Janna
Studio 1
18.00
19.00

LEVEL 7a Viki
Studio 1
18.00
19.00
LEVEL 1b Janna
Studio 2
18.00
19.00

LEVEL 3a Viki
Studio 1
18.00
19.00
LEVEL 2b Viki
Studio 1
18.00
19.00
MODERN Level
Studio 2
18.00
19.00

LEVEL 8a Anja
Studio 1
18.00
20.00
LEVEL 2b Viki
18.00
19.00
19.00
REPERTOIRE LEVEL 3a
Studio 2
19.00
19.30

LEVEL 5a Viki
Studio 1
19.00
21.00

LEVEL 4b Janna
Studio 2
19.30
21.00
LEVEL 6a Anja
Studio 2
19.00
20.00

LEVEL 7a Viki
19.00
20.00
REPERTOIRE Level 3a Janna
Studio 2
19.00
19.30

Level 5a Viki
Studio 1
19.00
21.00

LEVEL 4b Janna
Studio 2
19.30
21.00
LATE BEGINNERS Youmna
Studio 2
19.00
20.00

LEVEL 4a Viki
Studio 1
19.00
20.30
LEVEL 4a Viki
19.00
20.30

LATE BEGINNERS Youmna
Studio 2
19.45
21.00
20.00
LEVEL 6a Anja
Studio 1
20.00
21.00

LEVEL 9a Ahmed
Studio 2
20.00
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 2b Viki
18.00
19.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
LEVEL 2a Viki
17.00
18.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
LEVEL 4a Viki
19.00
20.30
20.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
PREPARATORY a Viki
Studio 1
16.00
17.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
LEVEL 1a Viki
Studio 1
17.00
18.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 3a Viki
Studio 1
18.00
19.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
LEVEL 5a Viki
Studio 1
19.00
21.00
20.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
PRE BALLET 1a Janna
Studio 2
16.00
16.45

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
PRE BALLET 3d Janna
Studio 2
17.00
17.45

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 1b Janna
Studio 2
18.00
19.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
REPERTOIRE LEVEL 3a
Studio 2
19.00
19.30

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
LEVEL 4b Janna
Studio 2
19.30
21.00
20.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 4 a/b Viki/Janna
Studio 1
18.00
19.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
LEVEL 7a Viki
19.00
20.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
LEVEL 6a Anja
Studio 1
20.00
21.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
LEVEL 4 a/b Viki/Janna
Studio 2
17.00
18.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 7a Viki
Studio 1
18.00
19.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
LEVEL 6a Anja
Studio 2
19.00
20.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
LEVEL 9a Ahmed
Studio 2
20.00
21.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
PREPARATORY a Viki
Studio 1
16.00
17.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
LEVEL 1a Viki
Studio 1
17.00
18.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 3a Viki
Studio 1
18.00
19.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Level 5a Viki
Studio 1
19.00
21.00
20.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
PRE BALLET 1a Janna
Studio 2
16.00
16.45

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
PRE BALLET 3d Janna
Studio 2
17.00
17.45

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 1b Janna
Studio 2
18.00
19.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
REPERTOIRE Level 3a Janna
Studio 2
19.00
19.30

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
LEVEL 4b Janna
Studio 2
19.30
21.00
20.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
LEVEL 3a Viki
Studio 1
16.00
17.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
LEVEL 2a Viki
Studio 1
17.00
18.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 2b Viki
Studio 1
18.00
19.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
LEVEL 4a Viki
Studio 1
19.00
20.30
20.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
PRE BALLET 2 Nada
Studio 2
16.00
16.45

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
PREPARATORY Nada
Studio 2
17.00
18.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
LATE BEGINNERS Youmna
Studio 2
19.00
20.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
PRE BALLET 3b Viki
Studio1
09.30
10.30
10.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
LEVEL 2c Viki
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
11.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
LEVEL 1c Viki
Studio 1
11.30
12.30
12.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
PREPARATORY b Viki
Studio 1
12.30
13.30
13.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
LEVEL 7a Viki
Studio 1
13.30
15.00
14.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
LEVEL 5b Ahmed
Studio 1
15.00
16.30
16.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Level 5c Anja
Studio 1
16.30
18.00
17.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 8a Anja
Studio 1
18.00
20.00
19.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
PRE BALLET 2b Nada
Studio 2
09.30
10.15
10.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
PREPARATORY c Nada
Studio 2
10.15
11.15
11.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
PRE BALLET 3c Nada
Studio 2
11.15
12.15
12.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
LEVEL 3b Kristina
Studio 2
12.30
13.30
13.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
REPERTOIRE Level 3b
Studio 2
13.30
14.30
14.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
LEVEL 6a Anja
Studio 2
15.00
16.30
16.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Level 9a Ahmed
Studio 2
17.00
18.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
MODERN Level
Studio 2
18.00
19.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
PRE BALLET 1b Elisa
Studio 3
09.15
10.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
LEVEL 1d Elisa
Studio 3
10.15
11.15
11.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
LEVEL 2d Kristina
Studio 3
11.15
12.15
12.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
LEVEL 3c Nada
Studio 3
12.15
13.15
13.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
LEVEL 5b(1) Modern
Studio 3
13.30
14.15
14.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
LEVEL 5b(2) Modern
Studio 3
14.15
15.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
LEVEL 5c(1) Modern
Studio 3
15.00
15.45

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
LEVEL 5c(2) Modern
Studio 3
15.45
16.30
16.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
LEVEL 8(1) Modern
Studio 3
16.30
17.15
17.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
LEVEL 8(2) Modern
Studio 3
17.15
18.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
PRE BALLET 3b Viki
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
10.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
LEVEL 2c Viki
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
11.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
LEVEL 1c Viki
Studio 1
11.30
12.30
12.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
PREPARATORY b Viki
Studio 1
12.30
13.30
13.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
LEVEL 7 Viki
Studio 1
13.30
15.00
14.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
LEVEL 5 Ahmed
Studio 1
15.00
16.30
16.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
LEVEL 5 Anja
Studio 1
16.30
18.00
17.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Level 8 Anja
Studio 1
18.00
19.30
19.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
PRE BALLET 2b Nada
Studio 2
09.30
10.15
10.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
PREPARATORY c Nada
Studio 2
10.15
11.15
11.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
PRE BALLET 3c
Studio 1
11.15
12.15
12.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
LEVEL 3b Kristina
Studio 2
12.30
13.30
13.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
REPERTOIRE LEVEL 3c
Studio 2
13.30
14.30
14.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
LEVEL 6 Anja
Studio 2
15.00
16.30
16.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
LEVEL 9 Ahmed
Studio 2
16.30
18.30
17.00
18.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
LEVEL 5 a Modern
Studio 2
18.30
19.30
19.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
PRE BALLET 1b Elisa
Studio 3
09.15
10.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
LEVEL 1d Elisa
Studio 3
10.15
11.15
11.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Level 2d Kristina
Studio 3
11.15
12.15
12.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
LEVEL 3c Nada
Studio 3
12.15
13.15
13.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
CHARACTER LEVEL 5b(1)
Studio 3
13.30
14.15
14.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
CHARACTER LEVEL 5b (2)
Studio 3
14.15
15.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
CHARACTER LEVEL 5c(1)
Studio 3
15.00
15.45

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
CHARACTER LEVEL 5c(2)
Studio 3
15.45
16.30
16.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
CHARACTER LEVEL 8
Studio 3
16.30
17.30
17.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
LATE BEGINNERS Youmna
Studio 2
19.45
21.00
20.00

Sunday

No events available!